Overseas Brats Logo

Return to OSB Homecoming 2016 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE


Updated July 25, 2016

Alphabetical listing of all registered for Homecoming
August 4-7, 2016
(425)

Abernathy, Joan Hallford & Jan
Able, Cindy Anderson
Able, Paul
Alati, Angela Mansfield
Arana, John
Babounakis, Karen Dutcher
Backus, George
Backus, Nicole
Baddakker, Kathy
Baker, Mary Anderson
Baloga, Virginia Burke
Barber, Sheila
Bradley, Sharon Myers & Don
Bartlett, Barbara Walker
Bartlett, Bart
Barquist, Sharon
Barton, David
Becker, Ken
Behnke, Jay & Patty Cook
Belcher, Gary
Betz, Lothar
Belleci, Caroline McDaniel
Bennett, Michele Gershman- & James
Bettis, Kent & Rhonda
Bettis, Kip & Valerie
Bittick, Ed & Cynthia
Black, Martha Blevins
Blake, Crystal
Bloomer, Jan Arbuckle
Bockman, Don
Boling, Joe & Louise
Boyhan, Christine
Brown, Jeanne Maxey & Stan & Kim Wilcox
Burdan, Rachel
Burt, Barbara McDonald
Buxton, Nancy Hale
Bygott, Judy Kosan
Calabretta, Len & Annette
Carey, Ronald
Cavanaugh, Pat & Kay
Champagne, Elizabeth
Chandler, Debbie Miller
Christensen, Rosina Pate
Chumley, Linda Williams
Chumley, Nina Williams
Clark, Bob & Diana
Clark, Nancy Leitner
Clement, Anne Farnsworth
Clement, Richard
Clifford, Michele
Cloutier, Kathryn Sisney
Coachman, Sandy
Cobb, Marck
Coleman, Randy
Collins, Al
Collins, Liz Lawton & Bryan
Combs, Christina
Condrill, Joe
Cox, Mary
Cowles, Ashlee
Cowles, Steven & Darlene Conover
Cox, Sam & Trang
Crabtree, Marie Medellin
Crawford, Helen
Crawford, Melinda Nickell
Creveling, Phil
Cummings, Phillip & Michele
Daugherty, Marsha Cowles & Bob Dunaway
Davis, Devon
Davis, Laurie
Debuque, Carolyn Roman
DeSimone, Carol Piper
Dials, Candy Yale
Dials, Tom
Dillinger, Jennifer
Dillow, Nancy Bacheler
Dunlop, Bob
DuPree, Diana Bock
Dwyer, Bob & Mimi Yen
Dwyer, Jim & Akiko
Easley, Jimmie
Easley, Joseph & Patricia
Eckrem, Jack & Angela
Edgar, Betsy Patrick
Edwards, Smoky
Engelstad, Trese Biskup
Enos, Frank
Erdmann, Barbara
Escamilla, David
Faris, Kevin
Faris, Mike
Fass, Patricia Bradley
Feder, Laurie
Fisher, Barbara Brumby
Fisk, Donna & Kevin Gidley
Fisk, Pamela
Fisk, Tom & Anita
Fitzpatrick, John
Flood, Debra Cook & Gary
Fohne, Rhonda Rogier & Linda Benson
Fort, Beth Call
Froelich, Rue Burgess
Garcia, Victor
Gavers, Beatrix
George, Sheridan & Judy
Germaine, Bob & Kelley
Gibson, David
Glass, Jeri Polansky
Glenske, Janet Owens
Godette, Thierry
Goehring, Richard
Goeltz, Sheila & Jim
Gottschalk, Christiana Kaufmann
Graff, Eric & Debbie
Graft, Charles & Patricia
Grammer, Peter & Heike Braxton
Green, Carolyn
Green, Teresa Shea
Gudish, Pam Duckworth & Anthony
Guerrero, Jeanette Russell
Gunn, Bill & Jill
Gustke, Janet
Haase, Karen Owens
Hair, Cindy Day
Hale, Pat
Hammersley, Cathy Robertson
Hampton, Karen Hutson
Hampton, Robert
Harrington, John
Harrison, Barbara Gilliland
Hatchett, Bill
Heath, David
Heller, Laura Churchill
Henning, Rusty & Elaine Smith
Hermans,Teri Fisk & Gerald
Hernandez, Tina Burden
Heyden, Tina Egeler
Holden, Jim & Lesa
H
Holden, Michael
Holliker, Bob & Chris & Dana Holliker Carneal
Holtz, Terry Fink & Carol Abrahams
Hung, Darla Tabor & Jeff
Huntzinger, Lisa Rettig
Izumi, Judy Cauthen
Jauregui, Don
Johnson, Brian
Johnson, Buck
Johnson, Denise Elder & Greg
Jones, Freddie
Jordan, BJ & Kathy Rose-Ray
Keathley, Nora Barrera
Khosrovi, Tammy Flanagan
Kilduff, Bob
Kilduff, Carole Coachman
Kliewer, Laura
Klinger, Dave
Kochel, Vicky & Ray
Kohler, Matsuo & Janet
Koontz, Fax & Sue Lane
Kotowski, Jackie Velliquette
Krazer, Elaine Britt
Krueger, Gary & Pam
Kyrios, Chris
Lamb, Terri Ellen
Lebron, Rhonda Halmrast
Lewing, Celine
Lewis, Beth
Lim, Myong Pak & Mike
Loader, Ray
Lookabaugh, David (Alexander)
Lowe, Yoshika Loftin & Ivan & Anastasia & Christian
Lowell, Jim & Carol
Lund, Sara Gilmore
Marshall, Beth Straight
Marshall, Liz Johnson
Martin, Bob & Tina
Martin, Cheryl Vandenburg & David
Martin, Mark
Mathers, Sharon Driver & Frank
Matthews, Luellen
Maxwell, Ron
Maxwell, Tracey Campbell
Maynard, Donn & Georgia
McCuskey, Sandy
McGraw, Sharon & Paul Herdeg
McHenry, Sue
McMillan, Gary
Mellin, Eydie Shoptaugh
Merkel, Steven
Meyer, Sharon
Meyers, Sally Lawton & Trent
Michaels, Judy Gillett & Dick
Mikerina, Daniela Greenspan
Miller, Terry & Linda
Millhouse, Mary Ellen Beck
Minnis, Dana Allin
Mitteer, Robert & Laura Mitteer-Peart
Miyatake, Rodney & Jeanne Green
Molina, Ruth Byer & Michael
Monahan, Sharon Roman
Moore, Jim
Morio-Hale, Sabrina
Morris, Barbara Blevins
Moser, Gene
Mounsey, Marianna Lieurance & Melissa Mounsey
Mullins, Susie Cutler
Munkholm, Nan Hays & Fred
Myatt, Audra
Nailor, Aminah
Nakabayashi, Stewart
Natsios, Alexandra
Neese, Carol Gillingham
Nelson, Dean & Cathy Peters
Ober, Linda Pearl
O'Brien, John & Laura
O'Brien, Kathleen
Ogger, Jane Patrick
Petersen, Charlie
Phillips, Tammy
Pharris, Linda
Pinkston, Alan
Porter, Gail Firman
Priester, Steve & Norma
Putnam, Beverly Jones
Putnam, Bill
Radziminski, Christine
Ram, Jaque Lutz
Ray, Kathy Rose- & Kathy Rose-Ray
Reitman, Peggy Hopkins
Reynolds, Colista
Reynolds, Les
Reynolds, Teresa Cook
Rice, Lisa
Rigdon, Mary Rice
Robinson, Shelly Roman
Rogers, Bob
Rogers, Jim
Romano, Betsy & Bob
Rourke, Pete
Ryland, Kaye Zimmerman & Joe
Saville, Alan & Linda
Schmitz, Melinda Drake
Sayre, Arthur & Pamela Davis
Schultz, Carl & Erin
Scisney, Keith & Mitzi
Scott, Jim
Seay, Jo
Seigars, Brian
Sellman, Maryl Ball
Shaw, Linda Tidwell & Pete
Shaw, Shirin Amini & John
Shushkewitch, Deborah Allin
Simmons, Virginia Puckett
Sims, Bill
Sims, Jan Bready
Smallwood, Glenn
Smith, Carol Gavers
Smith, Dan & Becky Daiss
Smith, Don & Jo
Smith, Mark
Smith, Tom
Snider, Jack & Chris
Sontchi, Dan & Linda
Southerland, David
Spencer, Ann Starker
Stewart, James
Stork, Leslie Fair & Don
Stubbs, Jon
Suchland, Michele Bertman & Craig
Stutzman, Lyn Frederich
Stutzman, Rob
Swan, Ron & Linda
Talbot, Bruce
Talbot, Nicole
Tavers, Peter
Teal, Cecilia Coburn & Mark Young
Thompson, Jackie Dunn & Rick
Thompson, Sonja Summers
Topp, Regina McNutt
Thrash, Frederica Denison
Tidwell, Linda Shaw & Pete
Tigert, Sandy Myers
Trainham, Joyce Ann Peeler
Tresky, Bill & Stephanie
Tyner, Margie & Bill
Updike, Sally Horne & Jim
VanMeir, Joni
Vaselaar, Ro Van Fleet & Dave
Vernor, Eileen
Vickers, Mary Lynn Jordan
Voirin, Charles
Vollmer, Mike & Kathy
Vonderhaar, Kathy Rogers
Wade, Margaret
Wall, Joel
Walradt, Caroline Hubbell
Wannarka, Sophia Thompson
Waters, Gary
Watkins, Steve
Webb, Ken
Webb, Susan Holt
Weehler, Cynthia
Welsh, Sandy Dobbs & Rich
Westerbeck, John
Wheatley, Erv & Teresa
Wheaton, Denise
Whiteley, Gary & Teri
Whittenburg, Barbara Billard & Russ
Wilhelm, Bill
Wilhelm, Julie Backus
Willett, Carla Hutchinson
Williams, Julie Secord
Wilson, Pamala Burchman
Wimbish, Tory Petersen
Winchester, Debbie Henson
Winstead, Bob & Pam
Wolf, Christian Ransom
Wolf, Frances Nakabayashi & Charles Akers & Greg Wolf
Wood, Janet Cobb
Wood, Jim
Woodward, Maddie Somma
Woodson, Nan Heaton
Wright, Darryl
Yamashita, Terry
Yoshii, Nancy Pearl
' Young, Melanie Dell
Ziegler, Susie Erdmann
Zitzevancih, Denise Hipp
Zydzik, Janine Whitmoyer

Alphabetical Listing By School/Community
(236)

Honorary OVERSEAS BRAT (Michele Clifford, Juanita Metzler)

Air Academy HS/Colorado (Candy Yale Dials, Tom Dials)

AFCENT HS/Netherlands (John Harrington)

Alamogordo HS/New Mexico (Sharon Driver Mathers & Frank)

Albrook ES/Canal Zone/Panama (Luellen Matthews, Don Smith & Jo)

Alconbury HS/England (Tom Smith)

Alexandria/Louisiana (Gene Moser)

Alexandria/Virginia (Gene Moser)

American Overseas Schools Historical Society (Chris Kyrios, Kelley Germaine & Bob)

Ankara ES/Turkey (Jim Lowell & Carol, Terry Miller & Linda)

Amer. Sch. in Switzerland (Shirin Amini Shaw & John)

Ansbach HS/Germany (Sheila Barber, Beatrix Gavers, Denise Elder Johnson & Greg, Freddie Jones, Linda Pharris, Alan Pinkston, Les Reynolds, Teresa Cook Reynolds, Carol Gavers Smith)

Argentia/Newfoundland/Canada (Al Collins)

Asmara/Ethiopia (Joel Wall)

Amer. Comm. Sch./Athens/Greece (Alexandra Natsios, Brian Johnson, Buck Johnson)

Augsburg/Germany (Karen Hutson Hampton, Rob Hampton)

Augsburg ES/Germany (Daniela Greenspan Mikerina)

Augsburg HS/Germany (Angela Mansfield Alati, Gary Belcher, Crystal Blake, John Fitzpatrick, Richard Goehring, Tina Egeler Heyden, Myong Pak Lim & Mike, Daniela Greenspan Mikerina, Sabrina Morio-Hale, Pete Rourke, Carl Schultz & Erin)

Ayer HS/Fort Devins/Massachusetts (Linda Miller)

Babenhausen/Germany (Yoshika Loftin Lowe & Ivan & Anastasia & Christian)

Bad Hersfeld/Germany (Les Reynolds, Teresa Cook Reynolds)

Bad Kreuznach/Germany (Patty Cook Behnke & Jay)

Bamberg HS/Germany (Bob Germaine & Kelley)

Bangkok (Intl. Sch.)/Thailand (Joe Condrill, Donn Maynard & Georgia)

Baumholder HS/Germany (Cindy Anderson Able, Paul Able, Kathryn Sisney Cloutier, Victor Garcia, Cathy Robertson Hammersley, Celine Lewing, Ron Maxwell, Tracey Campbell Maxwell, Keith Scisney & Mitzi, Tammy Phillips & Steve Watkins, Sophia Thompson Wannarka, Christian Ransom Wolf, Darryl Wright)

Benghazi/Libya (Kip Bettis & Valerie)

Berlin/Germany (Jay Behnke & Patty Cook)

Berlin Es/Germany (Leslie Fair Stork & Don)

Berlin HS/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass, Darla Tabor Hung & Jeff, BJ Jordan & Kathy Rose-Ray, Yoshika Loftin Lowe & Ivan & Anastasia & Christian, Sandy McCuskey, Kathleen O'Brien, Christine Radzimiski)

Thomas A. Robert/Berlin/Germany (Marianna Lieurance Mounsey & Melissa Mounsey, Christine Radziminski)

Berchtesgaden Amer. Sch./Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Bindlach ES/Germany (Diana Bock DuPree)

Bitburg ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett)

Bitburg HS/Germany (Rachel Burdan)

Boeblingen ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler, Joe Condrill)

Bolivia (Bart Bartlett)

Brady ES/Japan (Dean Nelson & Cathy Peters)

Bremerhaven ES/Germany (Lyn Frederich Stutzman)

Bushy Park HS/England (Al Collins)

Burtonwood HS/England (Randy Coleman)

Camp Drake ES/Japan (Bart Bartlett)

Camp McGill ES/Japan (Gene Moser)

Castle AFB/California (Mary Rice Rigdon)

Chaffee HS/Bermuda (Tom Smith)

Chambley ES/France (Nan Heaton Woodson)

Chateauroux ES/France (Kathleen O'Brien)

Chateauroux HS/France (Randy Coleman, Al Collins, Jack Snider & Chris, Charles Voirin)

Chiang Mai Intl. Sch./Thailand (Gary Waters)

College of William & Mary (Gene Moser)

Congo (Bart Bartlett)

Cristobal ES/Canal Zone/Panama (Don Smith & Jo)

Cumberland ES/Whitefish Bay/Wisconsin (Gene Moser)

Curundu JHS/Canal Zone/Panama (Les Reynolds)

Darmstadt JHS/Germany (Aminah Nailor, Maddie Somma Woodward)

David Farragut HS/Rota/Spain (Nicole Talbot)

Dayton Convention & Visitors Bureau (Christina Coombs)

Dreux HS/France (Betsy Patrick Edgar, Jane Patrick Ogger)

Erlangen ES/Germany (Bob Kilduff)

Fishburne Military Academy/Waynesboro/Virginia (Gene Moser)

Fort Bragg ES/North Carolina (Gene Moser)

Fort Clayton ES/Canal Zone/Panama (Les Reynolds)

Fort Gulick ES/Caanal Zone/Panama (Les Reynolds)

Fort Knox HS/Kentucky (Sharon Barquist)

Fort Monmouth ES/New Jersey (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Fort Sill/Oklahoma (Gene Moser)

Frankfurt/Germany (Karen Hutson Hampton, Rob Hampton)

Frankfurt Intl. Sch/Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott)

Frankfurt JHS/Germany (Cindy Anderson Able)

Frankfurt HS/Germany (Cindy Anderson Able, Bill Hatchett, Laura Kliewer, Dave Klinger, Les Reynolds, Leslie Fair Stork & Don, Maddie Somma Woodward)

Fulda/Germany (Sharon Myers Bradley & Don, Sandy Myers Tigert)

Germany (Kathy Rose-Ray & BJ Jordan, Kaye Zimmerman Ryland & Joe)

Garmisch/Germany (Jay Behnke & Patty Cook, Lyn Frederich Stutzman)

Garmisch ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Grafenwhor ES/Germany (Kathryn Sisney Cloutier)

Grants Heights ES/Japan (Helen Crawford)

Great Yarmouth/England (Kip Bettis & Valerie)

Green Park ES/Tachikawa/Japan (Randy Coleman, Mary Rice Rigdon)

Hahn ES/Germany (Marie Medellin Crabtree)

Hahn JHS/Germany (Mary Cox)

Hanau ES/Germany (Yoshika Loftin Lowe & Ivan & Anastasia & Christian)

Heidelberg/Germany (Jay & Patty Cook Behnke, Bart Bartlett)

Heidelberg ES/Germany (Sheila Barber)

Heidelberg HS/Germany (Charles Graft & Patricia)

Heilbronn/Germany (Karen Hutson Hampton, Rob Hampton)

Heilbronn ES/Germany (Sheila Barber)

HH Arnold HS/Wiesbaden/Germany (Mary Cox, Bob Holliker & Chris & Dana Holliker Carneal, Sophia Thompson Wannarka, Mark Young)

Highland Park HS/Illionis (Kathy Baddakker)

High Wycombe ES/England (Mary Rice Rigdon)

Hill AFB/Utah (Marie Medellin Crabtree)

Hilltop Sch./IOEPC Mashed Soleyman/Iran (Jon Stubbs)

Homecoming 2016 Sponsors (Christina Combs, Jennifer Dillinger, Jo Seay)

Illsheim/Germany (Teresa Cook Reynolds)

Incrilik ES/Turkey (Marie Medellin Crabtree, Jackie Dunn Thompson & Rick)

Iraklion ES/Crete/Greece (Maddie Somma Woodward)

Iranzamin (Tehran Intl. Sch.)/Iran (Peter Tavers)

Itazuke ES/Japan (Helen Crawford)

Itazuke HS/Japan (Mary Anderson Baker, Martha Blevins Black, Jan Arbuckle Bloomer, Joe Boling & Louise, Jeanne Maxey Brown & Stan & Kim Wilcox, Bob Clark & Diana, Steven Cowles & Darlene Conover, Sam Cox & Trang, Phillip Cummings & Michele, Marsha Cowles Daugherty & Bob Dunaway, Bob Dwyer & Mimi Yen, Jim Dwyer & Akiko, Jimmie Easley, Joseph Easley & Patricia, Jack Eckrem & Angela, Patricia Bradley Fass, David Gibson, Teresa Shea Green, Cindy Day Hair, Jim Holden & Lesa, Michael Holden, Terry Fink Holtz & Carol Abrahams, Judy Cauthen Izumi, Matsuo Kohler & Janet, Gary Krueger & Pam, Terri Ellen Lamb, Rhonda Halmrast Lebron, Liz Johnson Marshall, Bob Martin & Tina, Luellen Matthews, Sharon Meyer, Terry Miller & Linda, Dana Allin Minnis, Rodney Miyatake & Jeanne Greene, Barbara Blevins Morris, Steward Nakabayashi, Linda Pearl Ober, John O'Brien & Laura, Steve Priester & Norma, Alan Saville & Linda, Deborah Allin Shushkewitch, Virginia Puckett Simmons, David Southerland, Frederica Denison Thrash, Mary Lynn Jordan Vickers, Gary Whiteley & Teri, Bob Winstead & Pam, Frances Nakabayashi Wolf & Charles Akers & Greg Wolf, Terry Yamashita, Nancy Pearl Yoshii, Melanie Dell Young)

Izmir HS/Turkey (Dean Nelson & Cathy Peters)

Johnson ES/Japan (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Johnson MS/Japan (Gary Belcher)

Johnson HS/Japan (Nora Barrera Keithley, Liz Johnson Marshall, Mary Rice Rigdon)

Johnson MS/Japan (Marie Medellin Crabtree, Nora Barrera Keithley)

Jonathan M. Wainwright/Tainan/Taiwan (Janet Owens Glenesk, Karen Owens Haase)

Kadena/Okinawa (Marie Medellin Crabtree)

Kadena ES/Okinawa (Bob Holliker & Chris & Dana Holliker Carneal)

Kadena HS/Okinawa (Bob Germaine & Kelley)

Kaimuki Int. Sch./Honolulu/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)

Kaiserslautern/Germany (Karen Hutson Hampton, Rob Hampton, Alan Pinkston)

Kaiserslautern HS/Germany (Rosina Pate Christensen, Al Collins, Carol Piper DeSimone, Sheridan George & Judy, Janet Owens Glenesk, Karen Owens Haase, David Heath, Bill Tresky & Stephanie, Sandy Dobbs Welsh & Rich, Mark Young)

Karamursel ES/Turkey (John Fitzpatrick)

Karlsruhe ES/Germany (Alan Pinkston, Chris Kyrios)

Karlsruhe HS/Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott, Frank Enos, Peter Grammer & Heike Braxton, Chris Kyrios)

Kinnick HS(YoHi)/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray & BJ Jordan, Bill Sims, Jan Bready Sims)

Kubasaki JHS/Okinawa (Debbie Henson Winchester)

Kubasaki HS/Okinawa (Marie Medellin Crabtree, Bob Germaine & Kelley)

Kuwait Amer. Sch./Kuwait (Elaine Britt Krazer)

Lajes HS/Azores/Portugal (Pamala Burchman Wilson)

Lakenheath HS/England (Tom Smith, Cynthia Weehler, Nan Heaton Woodson)

Lamar JHS/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)

Lansburg ES/Germany (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Laon/France (Barbara McDonald Burt, Dan Sontchi & Linda)

Laredo AFB/Texas (Marie Medellin Crabtree)

Leilelua HS/Hawaii (Linda Miller)

Leipheim/Germany (Lyn Frederich Stutzman)

Livorno ES/Italy (Sue McHenry)

London Amer. Sch./England (Pat Hale)

London Central HS/England (Tom Smith)

Lockhart/Texas (Gene Moser

London Central HS/England (Bob Germaine & Kelley)

Ludwigsburg HS/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett,Karen Hutson Hampton, Jim Lowell & Carol)

Machinato ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)

Mannheim ES/Germany (Peter Grammer & Heike Braxton, Pete Rourke)

Mannheim HS/Germany (Sharon Myers Bradley & Don, Tina Egeler Heyden, Sandy Myers Tigert)

Margarita ES/Canal Zone/Panama (Don Smith & Jo)

Maryknoll HS/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)

Menwith Hill HS/England (Tom Smith)

Merced/California (Mary Rice Rigdon)

Mercy ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)

Amer. sch. Mexico City/Mexico (Bryan Collins, Liz Lawton Collins)

Milton ES/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)

Misawa ES/Japan (Nancy Bacheler Dillow, John Fitzpatrick)

Misawa HS/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray & BJ Jordan)

Mount Vernon HS/Virginia (Candy Yale Dials, Tom Dials)

Munich ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Munich HS/Germany (Gary Belcher, Debbie Miller Chandler, Laurie Davis, Tom Dials & Candy, Ray Loader, Beverly Jones Putnam, Bill Putnam, Lisa Rice, Bob Rogers, Glenn Smallwood, Dan Smith & Becky Daiss, Mark Smith, Leslie Fair Stork & Don, Lyn Frederich Stutzman, Rob Stutzman, Margaret Wade)

Naples/Italy (Bart Bartlett)

Narimasu ES/Japan (Nora Barrera Keithley, Judy Gillett Michaels & Dick)

Narimasu HS/Japan (Smoky Edwards, Peggy Hopkins Reitman, Kaye Zimmerman Ryland & Joe)

Nariobi Intl. Sch./Kenya (Elaine Britt Krazer)

Neubrucke ES/Germany (Darryl Wright)

New Ulm ES/Germany (Darryl Wright)

New Dehli (Amer. Sch.)/India (Brian Johnson)

Nouasseur/Morocco (Joe Boling & Louise)

Novato HS/California (Sandy Dobbs Welsh & Rich)

Nurnberg HS/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler, Diana Bock DuPree,Bob Kilduff)

Oberammeragu ES/Germany (Leslie Fair Stork & Don, Lyn Frederich Stutzman)

Okinawa (DoDDS) (Kelley Germaine & Bob)

Oklahoma University (Ken Becker)

Operation Footlocker (Gene Moser)

Orleans ES/France (Joe Condrill & John Harrington)

Orleans HS/France (Sue McHenry)

Oslo Amer. Sch./Norway (Pat Cavanaugh & Kay, Sandy Coachman, Marck Cobb, Barbara Erdmann, Bill Gunn & Jill, Carole Coachman Kilduff & Bob, Judy Gillette Michaels & Dick, Maryl Ball Sellman, Mike Vollmer & Kathy, Erv & Teresa Wheatley, Susie Erdmann Ziegler)

Overseas School/Masjid-i-Sulaiman/Iran (Richard Clement & Anne)

Paris HS/France (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Bart Bartlett, David Heath, Jane Patrick Ogger, Jack Snider & Chris)

Phalsbourg ES/France (Sandy Dobbs Welsh & Rich)

Pirmaseans JHS/Germany (John Harrington)

Poitiers HS/France (Elizabeth Champagne, Beth Call Fort, Mary Ellen Beck Millhouse, Arthur Sayre & Pamela Davis, James Stewart)

Ramey ES/Puerto Rico (Bob Holliker & Chris & Dana Holliker Carneal)

Ramstein ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Caroline McDaniel Belleci)

Ramstein JHS/Germany (Sandy Dobbs Welsh & Rich)

Randolph HS/San Antonio/Texas (Marie Medellin Crabtree)

Regensburg ES/Germany (Jim Scott)

Rochefort HS/France (Al Collins, James Stewart)

Ryan ES/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)

Sagamihara ES/Japan (Linda Miller)

Salzburg ES/Austria (Sue McHenry)

Salzburg HS/Austria (Don Smith & Jo)

San Antonio/Texas (Gene Moser)

Sanders ES/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)

Scotland (Kathy Rose-Ray & BJ Jordan)

Sculthorpe ES/England (Nan Heaton Woodson)

Selma HS/Texas (Sharon Driver Mathers & Frank)

Sembach/Germany (Linda Pharris)

Sembach ES/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass)

SHAPE HS/Belgium (Kathy Baddakker, Tom Smith)

Shiraz/Iran (Pat Hale)

Sigonella/Italy (Bruce Talbot)

Stuttgart HS/Germany (Don Smith & Jo)

Tachikawa/Japan (Patricia Bradley Fass, Nora Barrera Keithley, Liz Johnson Marshall)

Taegu Amer. Sch./Korea (Nora Barrera Keithley)

Tehran Amer. Sch./Iran (Joan Hallford Abernathy & Jan, John Arana, Karen Dutcher Babounakis, George Backus, Nicole Backus, Virginia Burke Baloga, Sharon Barquist, David Barton, Ken Becker, Caroline McDaniel Belleci, Michele Gershman-Bennett & James, Kent Bettis & Rhonda, Kip Bettis & Valerie, Lothar Betz, Don Bockman, Christine Boyhan, Nancy Hale Buxton, Len Calabretta & Annette, Ronald Carey, Linda Williams Chumley, Nina Williams Chumley, Nancy Leitner Clark, Richard Clement & Anne, Liz Lawton Collins & Bryan, Joe Condrill, Phil Creveling, Melinda Nickell Crawford, Devon Davis, Carolyn Roman Debuque, Bob Dunlop, Trese Biskup Engelstad, David Escamilla, Kevin Faris & ?, Laurie Feder, Barbara Brumby Fisher, Donna Fisk & Kevin Gidley, Pamela Fisk, Tom Fisk & Anita, Debra Cook Flood & Gary, Sheila Goeltz & Jim, Pat Hale, Laura Churchill Heller, Lisa Rettig Huntzinger, Christiana Kaufmann Gottschalk, Eric Graff & Debbie, Carolyn Green, Pam Duckworth Gudish & Anthony, Jeanette Russell Guerrero, Janet Gustke, Barbara Gilliland Harrison, Teri Fisk Hermans & Gerald, Don Jauregui, Brian Johnson, Tammy Flanagan Khosrovi,Laura Kliewer, Vicky Kochel & Ray, Jackie Velliquette Kotowski, Elaine Britt Krazer, Beth Lewis, David Alexander Lookabaugh, Sara Gilmore Lund, Beth Straight Marshall, Cheryl Vandenburg Martin & David, Mark Martin, Sharon Driver Mathers & Frank, Donn Maynard & Georgia, Sharon McGraw & Paul Herdeg, Gary McMillan, Audra Myatt, Carol Gillingham Neese, Charlie Petersen, Colista Reynolds, Brian Seigars, Linda Tidwell Shaw & Pete, Eydie Shoptaugh Mellin, Steven Merkel, Sally Lawton Meyers & Trent, Ruth Byer Molina & Michael, Sharon Roman Monahan, Jim Moore, Susie Cutler Mullins, Nan Hays Munkholm & Fred, Gail Firman Porter, Jaque Lutz Ram, Shelly Roman Robinson, Jim Rogers, Betsy & Bob Romano, Melinda Drake Schmitz, Linda Tidwell Shaw & Pete, Shirin Amini Shaw & John, Ann Starker Spencer, Jon Stubbs, Michele Bertman Suchland & Craig, Ron Shaw & Linda, Peter Tavers, Cecilia Coburn Teal & Mark Young, Regina McNutt Topp, Jackie Dunn Thompson & Rick, Margie Tyner & Bill, Sally Horne Updike & Jim, Eileen Vernor, Kathy Rogers Vonderhaar, Caroline Hubbell Walradt, Gary Waters, Ken Webb, Susan Holt Webb, Denise Wheaton & Kathy Baddakker, Bill Wilhelm, Julie Backus Wilhelm, Julie Secord Williams, Tory Petersen Wimbish, Janet Cobb Wood, Jim Wood, Denise Hipp Zitzevancih)

Tehran Community Sch./Iran (Anne Farnsworth Clement, Richard Clement, Peter Tavers, Janet Cobb Wood, Jim Wood)

Ecole Jeanne D'Arc/Tehran/Iran (Sharon Barquist)

Toul Es/France (Nan Heaton Woodson)

Tripoli/Libya (Kip Bettis & Valerie)

Trois Fontaine/France (Rue Burgess Froelich)

Ulm/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Ulm MS/Germany (Richard Goehring)

Vahingen/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Verdun HS/France (Barbara McDonald Burt, Rue Burgess Froelich, Rusty Henning & Elaine Smith, Bob Holliker & Chris & Dana Holliker Carneal, Fax Koontz & Sue Lane, Robert Mitteer & Laura Mitteer-Peart, Jim Scott, Dan Sontchi & Linda, Joyce Ann Peeler Trainham, Ro Van Fleet Vaselaar & Dave, John Westerbeck)

Vicenza HS/Italy (Ed Bittick & Cynthia, Rob Hampton, Tom Smith, Nicole Talbot)

University of Connecticut (Terry Miller & Linda)

University of Maryland - Munich (Sheila Barber, Patty Cook Behnke & Jay, Elizabeth Champagne, Debbie Miller Chandler, Carol Piper DeSimone, Sandy McCuskey, Ro Van Fleet Vaselaar & Dave, John Westerbeck,Nan Heaton Woodson)

University of Massachusetts (Terry Miller & Linda)

Vilseck JHS/Germany (Kathryn Sisney Cloutier)

Victor Valley HS/Victorville/California (Deborah Allin Shushkewitch)

Waco/Texas (Gene Moser)

Washburn HS/Topeka/Kansas (Nora Barrera Keithley)

Washington/District of Columbia (Mary Rice Rigdon)

Westfield HS/Colorado (Beverly Jones Putnam)

Wheelus ES/Tripoli/Libya (Margie Tyner & Bill)

Wheelus HS/Tripoli/Libya (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Woodbridge HS/England (Tina Burden Hernandez,Joni VanMeir)

Worms ES/Germany (Tina Egeler Heyden)

W.T. Sampson/Guantanamo Bay/Cuba (Bruce Talbot, Nicole Talbot)

Wurtsmith/Michigan (Mary Rice Rigdon)

Wurzburg HS/Germany (Ashlee Cowles)

Yamato HS/Japan (Debbie Henson Winchester)

Yokohama JHS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Yokohama HS/Japan (Kaye Zimmerman Ryland & Joe)

Yokota ES/Japan (Gary Belcher, Jim Lowell & Carol)

Yoyogi ES/Japan (Terry Yamashita)

Zama HS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Zama JHS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Zweibrucken ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler, Thierry Godette, Carla Hutchinson Willett)

Zweibrucken HS/Germany (Rachel Burdan, Rhonda Rogier Fohne & Linda Benson, Thierry Godette, John Harrington, Carla Hutchinson Willett, Janine Whitmoyer Zydzik)


Return to OSB Homecoming 2016 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE